Time Crisis Arcade Machine




The latest time crisis arcade machine features technology at its best, with a built-in voice navigation system players are assisted in their routes through the course, their choice of weapons and their tactics, it is like having your own real life mentor in the machine. This twin player shooting arcade machine is one of the best around, in its fourth edition the new revamped cabinet is one of the smartest on the market. If you have played any of the time crisis machines, then you need to hire time crisis 4 arcade machine to take you game play to the next level. The graphics and the sound system are out of this world and the new monitors make the real time playing something else. We hire time crisis arcade machines out and they are the most popular of games we have.

 

We have a wide range of shooting arcade machines and the time crisis takes some beating. We have all the predecessors but offer time crisis 4 as the crème de la crème of shooting simulators. These games are great for children and adults and set on free play so you really can perfect your technique. The time crisis arcade machines are great fun at events and can get quite competitive. They are action packed and there is always something going on, you can’t rest on your laurels for a minute in these games. Hire the shooting arcade games for superb fun at your next event, great fun is guaranteed for all.





Get a Quote

Also known as

• Time Crisis Arcade Game
Technical Specification
Number of People

2 Players

Indoor Events

Yes

Customisation and Game Branding

Yes - The Cabinets can be branded or customised with removable vinyls, the gameplay set up is a computer programme.

Age Limit

Children - Adults

Outdoor Events

No - Indoor Use Only

Game Dimension (WxDxH)

2.9m x 1.76m x 2.27m

Power Requirement

13amp 3 pin plug

Requires Staff

None Required

Space Required (WxD)

4m x 3m

What’s Supplied

Arcade Machine - Time Crisis

Kettle Lead

Extension Cable

Locations Covered

We cover the whole of the UK and Europe with single day hires and long term hire options available.

Cities we cover in the UK.

Aberdeen, Armagh, Bangor, Bath, Belfast, Birmingham, Bradford, Brighton and Hove, Bristol, Cambridge, Canterbury, Cardiff, Carlisle, Chester, Chichester, City of London, Coventry, Derby, Dundee, Durham, Edinburgh, Ely, Exeter, Glasgow, Gloucester, Hereford, Inverness, Kingston upon Hull, Lancaster, Leeds, Leicester, Lichfield, Lincoln, Liverpool, Manchester, Newcastle upon Tyne, Newport, Norwich, Nottingham, Oxford, Peterborough, Plymouth, Portsmouth, Preston, Ripon, Salford, Salisbury, Sheffield, Southampton, St Albans, Stirling, Stoke-on-Trent, Sunderland, Swansea, Truro, Wakefield, Wells, Westminster, Winchester, Wolverhampton, Worcester, York,

Counties we cover in the UK.

Avon, Bedfordshire, Berkshire, Borders, Buckinghamshire, Cambridgeshire, Central, Cheshire, Cleveland, Clwyd, Cornwall, County Antrim, County Armagh, County Down, County Fermanagh, County Londonderry, County Tyrone, Cumbria, Derbyshire, Devon, Dorset, Dumfries and Galloway, Durham, Dyfed, East Sussex, Essex, Fife, Gloucestershire, Grampian, Greater Manchester, Gwent, Gwynedd County, Hampshire, Herefordshire, Hertfordshire, Highlands and Islands, Humberside, Isle of Wight, Kent, Lancashire, Leicestershire, Lincolnshire, Lothian, Merseyside, Mid Glamorgan, Norfolk, North Yorkshire, Northamptonshire, Northumberland, Nottinghamshire, Oxfordshire, Powys, Rutland, Shropshire, Somerset, South Glamorgan, South Yorkshire, Staffordshire, Strathclyde, Suffolk, Surrey, Tayside, Tyne and Wear, Warwickshire, West Glamorgan, West Midlands, West Sussex, West Yorkshire, Wiltshire, Worcestershire,

Cities we cover in Europe.

London – UK, Berlin - Germany, Madrid – Spain, Rome – Italy, Paris – France, Bucharest – Rumania, Vienna – Austria, Hamburg – Germany, Budapest – Hungary, Warsaw – Poland, Barcelona – Spain, Munich – Germany, Milan – Italy, Prague - Czech Republic, Brussels – Belgium, Stockholm – Sweden, Amsterdam – Netherlands, Zagreb – Croatia, Athens – Greece, Riga – Latvia, Helsinki – Finland, Düsseldorf – Germany, Glasgow – UK, Copenhagen – Denmark, Dublin – Ireland, Lisbon – Portugal, Antwerp – Belgium, Edinburgh – UK, Cardiff – UK, Belfast – UK,

Make your event even more memorable
Add one of the below Themed Parties to add that extra touch to your night

Get A Quote for Time Crisis Arcade Machine



Get Quote


Looking to organise a corporate event, but not sure what you’re looking for?
Visit, Email or Call our professional team to see how we can help you!


© ES Promotions 2017
Company No 532 7466
VAT Number 787 3483 76
All rights reserved

Site by Verto

Unit E, Nortfield Point, Cunliffe Drive
Ketteting, Northamptonshire, NN16 9QJ

Certified By:   

Get A Quote



Get Quote